Panama × ▼
For Sale ▼
For Sale
For Rent
Houses × ▼
Apartments
Penthouses
Houses
Duplex
Villas
Building Lots
Land & Farms
Offices
Warehouses
Establishments
Hotels
Buildings
Commercial Lots
Commercial Space
Min Price ▼
Beds & Baths ▼
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Showing 501 – 520 of 719 properties
Homes for Sale Green City, Vía Panamá Norte
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$423,810

Homes for Sale Green City, Vía Panamá Norte

Discover the new jewel of Panama City, a city that flourishes in harmony with nature, located on Vía Panamá...

3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 190 m² 2 Parking

House for Sale in Clayton
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$850,000

House for Sale in Clayton

Sale Price: $850,000Rental Price: $3,000 (Semi-furnished)Discover this spectacular house in Clayton,...

7 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 287 m² 4 Parking

House for Sale in Ancón – Panama
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$1,800,000

House for Sale in Ancón – Panama

Sale Price: $1,800,000Monthly Rental Income: $5,000Located on the beautiful slopes of the iconic Cerro Ancón,...

4 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms 636 m² 2 Parking

House for Sale in Hato Pintado
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$315,000

House for Sale in Hato Pintado

Great opportunity! Remodeled house in Hato PintadoPrime location in Hato PintadoSale Price: $315,000Property...

4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 266 m² 2 Parking

House for Sale in Don Bosco
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$455,000

House for Sale in Don Bosco

This two-story house in the prestigious PH El Doral, within the Costa Sur Urbanization, offers modern design...

4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 434 m² 2 Parking

House for Sale in Ancón
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$590,000

House for Sale in Ancón

Two-Story House in P.H. Tucán Country Club and Resort, Ancón DistrictAvailable for B/. 590,000.00This elegant...

3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 505 m² 2 Parking

House for Sale in Ernesto Córdoba Campos
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$234,531

House for Sale in Ernesto Córdoba Campos

Single-family home in P.H. Victoria, Ernesto Córdoba District, available for B/. 234,531.00.This charming...

3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 202 m² 2 Parking

House Sale in Las Cumbres
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$175,000

House Sale in Las Cumbres

Unique opportunity to acquire the house of your dreams in Las Cumbres!This spacious two-level residence...

3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 296 m² 2 Parking

Sale of House in Casco Viejo, San Felipe – Panama
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$1,550,000

Sale of House in Casco Viejo, San Felipe – Panama

Colonial Villa for Sale in the Heart of Casco ViejoDiscover this architectural gem in the emblematic Casco...

3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 380 m² 2 Parking

Sale of House and Land in Villa Cárdenas, Las Cumbres
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$450,000

Sale of House and Land in Villa Cárdenas, Las Cumbres

Property offering combining extensive land with a two-level residence, located in the peaceful Villa Cárdenas...

2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms 20,000 m² 3 Parking

House for Sale – Santa María, Panama
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$2,100,000

House for Sale – Santa María, Panama

Sale Price: $2,100,000Land: 760 m²Construction: 575 m²Private PoolThis elegant two-story residence offers...

4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 760 m² 3 Parking

House for Sale in Casco Antiguo, Panama
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$1,500,000

House for Sale in Casco Antiguo, Panama

Property for sale in the heart of Casco Antiguo, PanamaSale Price: $1,500,000Square Footage: 210 m²Privileged...

210 m²

House for Sale in Hato Pintado, Panama City
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$335,000

House for Sale in Hato Pintado, Panama City

Discover this spacious and comfortable residence located in the exclusive residential sector of Hato Pintado,...

5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 272 m² 3 Parking

House for Sale in Casco Viejo
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$2,500,000

House for Sale in Casco Viejo

Townhouse in Casco Viejo3 Levels with Private Garden and Rooftop with PoolDiscover a unique residence in the...

4 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 585 m² 2 Parking

Luxury Villa for Sale in Santa María
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$2,500,000

Luxury Villa for Sale in Santa María

Luxury residential project that redefines lifestyle in Santa María, combining organic architecture, nature,...

4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 1,015 m²

House for Sale in Ocean Reef Islands
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

$1,700,000

House for Sale in Ocean Reef Islands

Luxury Apartment for Sale Exclusive apartment located in Ocean Reef Park, within the prestigious Ocean Reef...

4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 454 m² 3 Parking

Single Family House in Llanos de Curundu, Ancon
Single Family House
MLS Acobir

$720,000

Single Family House in Llanos de Curundu, Ancon

House in Llanos de Curundú, Ancón They don't build houses like this anymore. Fine mahogany wood finishes...

4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 553 m² 4 Parking

COMMERCIAL HOUSE BY VIA TRANSISTMICA
Open to Offers
Single Family House
Nery Carrión

$950,000

COMMERCIAL HOUSE BY VIA TRANSISTMICA

Strategically located in Urbanización Herbruger, a high-connectivity hub nestled between Vía Transístmica and...

5 Bedrooms 3.5 Bathrooms 1,010 m²

Two-story house for sale in El Doral, South Coast
Single Family House
Happy Owners

$450,000

Two-story house for sale in El Doral, South Coast

Two-story house for sale in El Doral, South Coast Elegant Two-Story Family Residence with Complete Social...

3 Bedrooms 3.5 Bathrooms 328 m² 2 Parking

CORNER HOUSE READY TO MOVE IN
Single Family House
MLS Acobir

$360,000

CORNER HOUSE READY TO MOVE IN

Corner Home Ready to Move In - Spacious and in Excellent Condition Discover this beautiful and immaculate...

3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 226 m² 3 Parking

Related Properties for Sale

img

Get New Listings Every Week

Fresh properties delivered to your inbox, every Tuesday.