Search listings…
David ×
For Sale
For Sale
For Rent
Property Type
Apartments
Penthouses
Houses
Duplex
Villas
Building Lots
Land & Farms
Offices
Warehouses
Establishments
Hotels
Buildings
Commercial Lots
Commercial Space
Min Price
Beds & Baths
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Showing 46 – 60 of 108 properties
HOUSE IN FLORIDA URBANIZATION FOR SALE
Single Family House
MLS Acobir

HOUSE IN FLORIDA URBANIZATION FOR SALE

This residential home in the La Florida community is for sale in excellent condition and is...

3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 507 m² 2 Parking

COMMERCIAL BUILDING FOR SALE IN DAVID, CHIRIQUI
Establishment
MLS Acobir

COMMERCIAL BUILDING FOR SALE IN DAVID, CHIRIQUI

Commercial and residential building located in a strategic area of downtown David, specifically at...

876 m²

Expansive land for Sale in Las Lomas, David
Building Lot
MLS Acobir

Expansive land for Sale in Las Lomas, David

This land for sale in Las Lomas, David, Chiriquí offers a large natural setting just 10 minutes...

268,399 m²

Commercial Land for Sale in Chiriquí
Establishment
MLS Acobir

Commercial Land for Sale in Chiriquí

Commercial land for sale located in David, Chiriquí, just 50 meters from the Pan-American Highway...

3,832 m²

Bank sells house in Villa Clara Urbanization – Dav
Single Family House
MLS Acobir

Bank sells house in Villa Clara Urbanization – Dav

Excellent investment opportunity located in the Province of Chiriquí, District of David, David...

3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 481 m² 2 Parking

Single Family Detached For Sale in Bijao Beach Club & Residences
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

Single Family Detached For Sale in Bijao Beach Club & Residences

Elegant Modern Villa with Pool Facing the Golf Course – Bijao Beach Club & Residences Discover...

4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 840 m² 4 Parking

Single Family Detached For Sale in Bijao beach club & Residences
Single Family House
Francisco Godoy

Single Family Detached For Sale in Bijao beach club & Residences

House for Sale in Bijao Beach Club & Residences – Cardenas Plus Sector | Fronting Hole...

4 Bedrooms 4.5 Bathrooms 997 m² 4 Parking

Apartment For Sale in  Buenaventura Golf Beach & Club
Apartment
Francisco Godoy

Apartment For Sale in Buenaventura Golf Beach & Club

Elegant Residence for Sale – Buenaventura Golf & Beach Club Fully Furnished & Move-In...

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 178 m² 2 Parking

Apartment For Sale in Bijao
Apartment
Francisco Godoy

Apartment For Sale in Bijao

BIJAO BEACH & CLUB RESIDENCES Oceanfront apartment offering the finest comforts in one of the most...

3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 209 m² 2 Parking

Apartment For Sale in Bijao Beach Club & Residences
Apartment
Francisco Godoy

Apartment For Sale in Bijao Beach Club & Residences

Bijao Beach Club & Residences Spacious Oceanfront Apartment Spacious oceanfront apartment located...

3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 191 m² 2 Parking

Commercial Building for Sale in Downtown David
Single Family House
MLS Acobir

Commercial Building for Sale in Downtown David

This commercial building for sale in downtown David, Chiriquí offers a strategic location along Vía...

1 Bathrooms 352 m² 4 Parking

Residential Lot for Sale in La Perla, David
Building Lot
MLS Acobir

Residential Lot for Sale in La Perla, David

This 3,999.07 m² titled lot is located in a quiet residential area of David, Chiriquí, in La Perla,...

3,999 m²

Apartment For Sale in Bijao Balboa lane
Apartment
Francisco Godoy

Apartment For Sale in Bijao Balboa lane

BIJAO BEACH & CLUB RESIDENCES Oceanfront apartment offering the finest comforts in one of the most...

3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 209 m² 2 Parking

Townhouse For Sale in Boquete County Club
Single Family House
Tito Meana

Townhouse For Sale in Boquete County Club

Hacienda Residences: Elegance and Comfort at Boquete Country Club Discover the perfect balance...

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 180 m² 1 Parking

Apartment For Sale in Buenaventura Golf & Beach Club
Apartment
Francisco Godoy

Apartment For Sale in Buenaventura Golf & Beach Club

Elegant Apartment with Golf View in Buenaventura Golf & Beach Club Discover this exclusive...

3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms 210 m² 2 Parking

Related Properties for Sale

img

Get New Listings Every Week

Fresh properties delivered to your inbox, every Tuesday.